top of page
Home
Our Team
Contact Us
Menu
Close
PROPERTY FOR SALE & FOR RENT IN OWENSBORO, KENTUCKY
FINDING THE PERFECT HOME FOR YOU
Meet the Agents
Contact Us
Featured Listings
2410 Citation Ave., Owensboro, KY
$299,900
View Listing
1664 Roosevelt Rd., Owensboro, KY
$299,900
View Listing
679 Ridgewood St., Owensboro, KY
$110,000
View Listing
2141 Collins Dr., Owensboro, KY
$169,900
View Listing
202 Main St., Big Clifty, KY
$107,000
View Listing
2414 Palomino Pl., Owensboro, KY
$289,000
View Listing
2000 Trillium Gardens, Owensboro, KY
$249,900
View Listing
3860 Heatherstone Dr.
$464,800
View Listing
839 Locust Grove Rd., Elizabethtown, KY
TOO LATE!
View Listing
533 Alabaster Ln., Owensboro, KY
$306,800
View Listing
2050 Beulah Rd., Madisonville, KY
$199,999
View Listing
2984 Wesco Dr., Madisonville, KY
$544,900
View Listing
235 Railroad St., Island, KY
$59,900
View Listing
235 Santa Fe Trail, Elizabethtown, KY
$296,000
View Listing
331 Southwest Circle, Scottsville, KY
$239,000
View Listing
886 E. Calvary Rd., Campbellsville, KY
$240,000
View Listing
1387 Red Hill Rd., Scottsville, KY
$208,000
View Listing
6826 Bowling Green Rd., Franklin, KY
$169,000
View Listing
202 Spencer St., Burkesville, KY
$145,000
View Listing
3030 Burlew Blvd., Owensboro, KY
$1,090,000
View Listing
2120 Southtown Blvd., Owensboro, KY
$699,900
View Listing
4456 Springhurst Ln., Owensboro, KY
$469,900
View Listing
2325 Deer Valley Blvd., Utica, KY
$469,800
View Listing
3865 Brookfield Dr., Owensboro, KY
TOO LATE!
View Listing
1555 Graves Ln., Owensboro, KY
$434,900
View Listing
997 Onyx Ct., Owensboro, KY
$419,800
View Listing
4555 Woodlake Run, Owensboro, KY 42303
$379,900
View Listing
441 State Route 1543, Hartford, KY
$359,900
View Listing
4005 Pine Lake Ct., Owensboro, KY
$354,900
View Listing
3106 Dade Cove, Owensboro, KY
$344,900
View Listing
3180 Old Halls Creek Rd., Beaver Dam, KY
$300,000
View Listing
3700 War Admiral Dr., Owensboro, KY
$281,900
View Listing
1738 Sioux Pl., Owensboro, KY
$267,400
View Listing
130 Stockton Dr., Owensboro, KY
$234,900
View Listing
2613 Landing Terrace, Owensboro, KY
TOO LATE!
View Listing
4138 Bowling Green Rd., Caneyville, KY
TOO LATE!
View Listing
23 Plum St., Owensboro, KY
TOO LATE!
View Listing
525 Charles St., Central City, KY
$189,900
View Listing
3425 Winchester Dr., Owensboro, KY
TOO LATE!
View Listing
600 Fleetwood Dr., Owensboro, KY
$149,999
View Listing
1814 W. 6th St., Owensboro, KY
$146,900
View Listing
940 Old Corbin Pike Rd., Williamsburg, KY
$99,900
View Listing
425 Rich Circle, Cadiz, KY
$75,000
View Listing
235 Railroad St., Island, KY
$59,900
View Listing
5438 Ridge Pt. Ct., Owensboro, KY
$48,000
View Listing
Lot 59 Champion Dr., Gilbertsville, KY
$45,000
View Listing
2810 New Hartford Rd., Owensboro, KY
LEASE: $1,750/mo; $21,000/yr.
View Listing
2700 Warehouse Rd., Owensboro, KY
LEASE: $10,000/mo; $120,000/yr.
View Listing
8240 Hwy. 60 W., Lewisport, KY
LEASE: $5,000/mo; $60,000/yr.
View Listing
Home
Our Team
Contact Us
bottom of page